Illegal Dumping of Garbage Archived

2450 San Jose Ave Alameda, California, 94501 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15716373

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Illegal Dumping of Garbage

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Someone dumped multiple bags of clothes and trash in front of house.

also asked...
Q. What was dumped?
A. bags of trash and clothes

3 Comments

  • Alameda, CA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged PW Admin - Becka (Verified Official)

  • Closed PW Admin - Becka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.