Streetlight and Park Pathway Lighting Archived

3300 Central Ave Alameda, California, 94501 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15716383

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Streetlight and Park Pathway Lighting

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

23-12-0078

Description

Light has been flickering for 2 days and has finally burned out

also asked...
Q. For pole knock downs or other emergencies please contact Police Dispatch at 510-337-8340. Otherwise, please provide the Pole Number?
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.