Illegal Dumping of Garbage Archived

1187 Regent St Alameda, California, 94501 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15716564

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Illegal Dump- MSC

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

23-12-0082

Description

Car tire dumped on sidewalk in front of house overnight last weekend, still present on sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. What was dumped?
A. Car tire

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.