Illegal Dumping of Garbage Archived

600-634 Grand St Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15716797

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Illegal Dumping of Garbage

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

15715552

Description

A sad and soaky big pile of household stuff and trash after the rain.

also asked...
Q. What was dumped?
A. Household stuff and trash.

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.