Abandoned Vehicle Archived

3418 S Loback Ln Gilbert, Arizona, 85297 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15717398

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Red SUV has not move in years

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle located in the street or on private property?
A. In the Street

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.