Street Light Issue Archived

Grove St Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15717457

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Street Light Issue

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Light out

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Streetlight burned out
Q. Other Description
A. No Answer Given
Q. Address or closest cross street?
A. Collings Circle
Q. Please provide the pole number, (if available) of the affected street light.
A. #3229

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.