Street Light Outage/Malfunction Archived

4290 E Cotton Ct Gilbert, AZ 85234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15717468

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Street Light Outage/Malfunction

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2023-45523

Description

street light out at northwest corner of Elliott Road and Beebe Street. Morrison Ranch street lighting.

also asked...
Q. The exact location of the streetlight pole is needed for repair. Please provide the exact address:
A. 4299 E Cotton Cr.
Q. What is the number located on the streetlight pole?
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.