Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection Archived

15 Chestnut Street Westfield, Massachusetts, 01085 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15718288

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Description

Caller claims the lid on their trash barrel was damaged by a falling branch, barrel at curb for repair/replacement.

also asked...
Q. What type of collection issue?
A. Barrel (New/Repair/Replace)

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.