Preso in atto da: City of Everett

Caving in Riconosciuto

Everett Police Station Parking Lot Everett, MA Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

(Ospite)

ID problema:

1571858

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Storm Drain

Visualizzato:

533 ore

Vicinato:

Everett

Segnalato:

su

Descrizione

The storm drain is starting to cave in close to the entrance to the rec center


Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.