Public Works Request Archived

3351 Fern Hollow Dr Corona, CA 92881, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15719037

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Public Works Request

Viewed:

91 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

this County of riverside traffic barricade has been leaning on this tree in our neighborhood for months. please have someone pick up


4 Comments

  • Councilmember Wes Speake (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Councilmember Wes Speake (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.