Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

3319 Rimpau Ave Corona, CA 92881, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15719051

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

this graffiti has been here for weeks

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON UTILITY BOX

5 Comments

  • Councilmember Wes Speake (Registered User)

  • DannyB (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Councilmember Wes Speake (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.