Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection Archived

304 E Mountain Road Westfield, Massachusetts, 01085 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15719753

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Description

caller claims recycle was missed. will be at the curb

also asked...
Q. What type of collection issue?
A. Recycling

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.