Sidewalk Issue Archived

146 Main Street Gloucester, MA 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3765

Issue ID:

1571978

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

641 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Rebar in flower bed, maybe private property. Located main street side of bank Gloucester

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. Is the affected sidewalk in front of a business or a residence?
A. Business

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.