Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Sidewalk Defective Acknowledged

36 Huntington Ave Worcester MA 01606, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15720292

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Sidewalk Defective

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3243

Description

Tree stump

also asked...
Q. How long has this condition existed?
A. Unknown
Q. How is the sidewalk defective?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.