Abandoned Vehicle Archived

768 N Cambridge St Gilbert, Arizona, 85233 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15720882

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned Chevy SUV in front of the home located at 768 N Cambridge St (Corner of N Cambridge St and W Guadalupe Rd) with a broken front driver side axle. Has been there about a week. Has an AZ license plate but also has a Washington one in the front window.

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle located in the street or on private property?
A. In the Street

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.