Lagoon Maintenance Archived

2200-2248 Powell St Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15721103

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Lagoon Maintenance

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

23-12-0089

Description

Lagoon 3 at end of Scout park is filling up with leaves after rain.
It would be nice to catch debris before it ends up at that end and cause problems.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.