Illegal Dumping of Garbage Archived

922 Lincoln Ave Alameda, California, 94501 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15721469

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Illegal Dumping of Garbage

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned headboard for bed

also asked...
Q. What was dumped?
A. Headboard

3 Comments

  • Alameda, CA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged PW Admin - Becka (Verified Official)

  • Closed PW Admin - Becka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.