Street Signs Archived

1840 Stanton St Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15722171

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Street Signs

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

23-12-0091

Description

Stop sign fell on corner of Clement and Stanton


4 Comments

  • Alameda, CA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Alameda (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.