Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Sidewalk Defective ADIは、

1 Bancroft Tower Rd Worcester MA 01609, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15722801

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Sidewalk Defective

Viewed:

89 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3250

Description

Handicapped transition panel is damaged and loose

also asked...
Q. How is the sidewalk defective?
A. See above
Q. How long has this condition existed?
A. Unk

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.