Preso in atto da: City of Bexley

Storm sewer Riconosciuto

2751–2799 Powell Ave Bexley 43209, United States Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID problema:

15724224

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Storm sewer

Visualizzato:

64 ore

Vicinato:

Bexley

Segnalato:

su

Descrizione

Leaves have not been picked up for two weeks. Blocking storm sewers on both corners of Powell and Roosevelt here.

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. Description of issue
R. Backup
D. Closest address to where the issue is located
R. 2760 Powell Ave

Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.