Acknowledged by: Burlington, VT

Active Construction Issue Acknowledged

83 N Willard St Burlington VT 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15724733

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Active Construction Issue

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

SR-121023-1

Description

Greenway needs soil leveled, cones and wood left, from sewer line being replaced over a month ago for 83 n Willard


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.