Illegal Dumping Archived

1023 26th Street Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1572491

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

531 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

575153

Description

Broken coffee table and large cardboard box overflowing with garbage left in park next to sidewalk.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.