Street Light Out or Cycling Archived

191-229 Medford Street Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1572831

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

167 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W008602-040615

Description

Street light out on the Medford Street bridge

also asked...
Q. Pole Number
A. 6-90

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Malden (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Malden (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.