Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

965 S Smith Ave Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15730287

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Graffiti on wall in alleyway next to trash bin

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON WALL/FENCE

3 Comments

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Reopened City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.