Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Storm Drains Acknowledged

Marshall St Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15731482

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Storm Drains

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

The sewer drains on Marshall and simond st are clogged up this goes up simond st on the corners of the side streets

also asked...
Q. Cleaning or Repair?
A. Cleaning, Repair

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.