Illegal Dumping Archived

2226 Campbell Street Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1573853

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1067 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

575278

Description

1st pile


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.