Other Open

214 And 226 Moores River Drive Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1574618

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Other

Viewed:

773 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

http://www.lansingmi.gov

Reported:

on

Description

Many people on this 200 block of Moores River Drive continue to leave their trash and recycling containers near the street at all times .


11 Comments

New Comment

I want to...