Parks Department Issue Archived

85 Grove St Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15750118

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Parks Department Issue

Viewed:

123 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

SR-121523-1

Description

Ford Fusion with no plates on blocks that is in bad shape. Please remove.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.