Garbage Archived

948 10th St Ne Mason City, Iowa, 50401 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15752652

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

bag of leaves for the city to take but didn't because people living there missed timeline for pickup


Nearby Issues

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.