Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Archived

1508 N Hampshire Ave Mason City, Iowa, 50401 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15755047

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Home has many trash bags in back yard, animals are getting into the trash and it is blowing into neighbors yards.

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. Yes

Nearby Issues

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.