Traffic Sign or Signal Open

1810 165th St Hammond, IN, 46320, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15755068

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Traffic Sign or Signal

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported:

on

Description

On the corner of Northcote in front of T-Mobile the Stop sign has been missing for months causing many accidents. Please add the Stop sign again.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...