Acknowledged by: Sandy, UT

Street Lights Acknowledged

S 1300 E & E 9400 S Sandy, UT, 84094, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15755866

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

376750

Description

The pedestrian walk-sign has been knocked off the traffic light on the SE corner of 9400 S & 1300 E. It's laying on the ground beneath the pole. Thank you. -John Hedberg, Sandy, UT


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Sandy, UT (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.