Graffiti Archived

31 S Sahuaro Dr Gilbert AZ 85233, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15759515

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Graffiti (Clean Up)

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2023-46408

Description

Graffiti on walls in the alleys


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.