Graffiti Archived

120 S Sahuaro Dr Gilbert AZ 85233, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15759585

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Graffiti (Clean Up)

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2023-46407

Description

Graffiti in the alley west of other alley


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.