Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Trees: Fallen / Broken Limbs Acknowledged

2-98 Intervale Ave Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15759951

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Trees: Fallen / Broken Limbs

Viewed:

133 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Large fallen tree branch on edge of street in front of 51 Mystic Street residence.

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 51 Mystic Street
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Issue(s) with tree(s) - please click all that apply.
A. Fallen Tree
Q. Other (please be as descriptive as possible)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Medford, MA (Verified Official)

  • Ken Krause (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Phyllis - DPW (Verified Official)

  • Ken Krause (Registered User)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.