Street Sweeping Archived

338 46th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1200

Issue ID:

1576093

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Street Sweeping

Viewed:

513 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

Debris along road way

also asked...
Q. Location of issue?
A. 3rd st and 46th Ave N

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Mike N (Registered User)

  • Closed Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.