Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Pothole Acknowledged

41 Kelly Ave Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15762028

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

There’s a lot of potholes on Kelly Ave. the picture one is very deep.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.