Traffic & Parking- Miscellaneous Archived

1366 Broadway Somerville, MA 02144, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1576204

Submitted To:

City of Somerville

Category:

Traffic & Parking- Miscellaneous

Viewed:

123 times

Neighborhood:

Somerville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Walk button on the southeast corner of Broadway and Route 16 did not respond to my button press. I waited for several light cycles.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Heather (Registered User)

  • Closed Heather (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.