Illegal Dumping Archived

802 Farragut St Nw Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1576391

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

406 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00085378

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash is covering the front yard & spilling into the street. I just saw a rat, get the landlord to hold their tenants accountable.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.