Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

4721 Tidewater Ave Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Tixhr37804

Reporter

Civic Points: 14265
Dscn0758 small square

Issue ID:

157685

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

990 times

Neighborhood:

Arrowhead Marsh

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

397485

Tagged:

trash

Description

Tractor tire directly accross from Tidewater Boating Center


4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank