Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings Acknowledged

343 Medford St Malden MA 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15772495

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Viewed:

76 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Description

Can someone re time these lights please? It's impossible to get through this intersection at rush hours

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Traffic Light Malfunction or Outage

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.