Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Street Sign - New Or Missing Acknowledged

26 Windsor St Worcester MA 01605, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15792142

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Street Sign - New Or Missing

Viewed:

76 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3455

Description

Perkins St street sign missing.

also asked...
Q. Which street is in need of a replacement sign?
A. Perkins St
Q. Is the pole still at the location?
A. Yes
Q. What is the intersection where the sign is needed?
A. At Windsor St

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.