Street Light Out Closed

1–11 Sagamore Rd Worcester MA 01605, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15808240

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3498

Description

Light out on the corner

also asked...
Q. Is the pole wooden or metal?
A. Metal
Q. Is the light completely out or cycling (flickering on and off)?
A. Completely out
Q. What is the pole number? (This is about eye-level on the pole.)
A. No Answer Given
Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.