Acknowledged by: City of Bexley

Traffic Signal / Streetlight Acknowledged

981 College Ave Bexley 43209, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15813222

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Traffic Signal / Streetlight

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported:

on

Description

Speed indicator sign is not lightening up.

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Other

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.