Pothole Archived

1602 25th Street Northwest Canton, OH 44709, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1581664

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

101 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Potholes have resurfaced again on 25th St. Nw


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.