Parks Department Issue Archived

85 Grove St Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15818810

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Parks Department Issue

Viewed:

104 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

SR-010224-22

Description

Abandoned shopping cart in Schmanska Park parking lot. Please remove.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.