Anerkannt von: Boston 311

Pedestrian crossing button on north side of pond st does not work Anerkannt

61 Pond Street Boston, Massachusetts Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

(Gast)

Fall-ID:

1583027

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Angesehen:

4274 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

North Dorchester

Gemeldet:

auf

Serviceanfrage-ID:

101001353387

Getaggt:

crosswalk

Beschreibung

Es steht keine Beschreibung zur Verfügung.


5 Kommentieren

Neuer Kommentar

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Anhängen: Foto Video