Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Trash & Recycling Issues Acknowledged

345-351 Essex St Town of Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15836803

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Trash & Recycling Issues

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Someone dumped a large bag of trash on the sidewalk at the corner of Essex St and Hanley St.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.