Illegal Dumping Archived

404 Shepherd Street Northwest Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1583709

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

203 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00088088

Description

Lot is being developed and workers left construction trash after demolishing carport, including metal scrap, nails and broken mirror glass


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.