Roadway Obstruction Buksan

3 Ellenwood Road Millbury, MA, 01527, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

15838960

Submitted To:

Millbury, MA

Kategorya:

Roadway Obstruction

Tiningnan:

163 beses

Lugar:

Millbury

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Benny's Ice Cream truck parked on Ellenwood Rd impeding snow removal.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What is the location of the request? Please be as precise as possible (i.e. the address, the telephone-pole number, the intersection of two streets).
S. 3 Ellenwood Road

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong pagkokomento at mga pagbabago ng estado.